Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568362
תוספת שלבים מובנים פיקוח עליון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.3K to הסל גדעון for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪3.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הסל גדעון 36 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
תוספת שלבים מובנים פיקוח עליון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הסל גדעון
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523414משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪82.7K25 Jul 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544582משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪81.4K18 Aug 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25844משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.4K01 Apr 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הסל גדעון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back