Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568686
אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪289K to פרי ושות' אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪289K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרי ושות' אדריכלים בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪798K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרי ושות' אדריכלים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10298משרד הבריאות₪280K30 Jun 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31471משרד הבריאות₪96.8K29 Feb 2008 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25570משרד הבריאות₪83.8K31 Mar 2007 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרי ושות' אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back