Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568360
עבודות עפר למגרשים - אומדן 2 מיליון שח - כללי וארעי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪33.1K to אבולפיה יצחק for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪33.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבולפיה יצחק 46 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
עבודות עפר למגרשים - אומדן 2 מיליון שח - כללי וארעי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבולפיה יצחק
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558176משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪446K15 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513198משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪332K15 Jun 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574125משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪264K30 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבולפיה יצחק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back