Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568287
תכנון מפורט ל-80 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪67.5K to עדה ברונפמן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪67.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עדה ברונפמן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 37 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מפורט ל-80 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עדה ברונפמן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23067משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K30 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587433משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪192K15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546250משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪183K01 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עדה ברונפמן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back