Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568119
רה תכנון לתבע ובינוי 160יחד 125 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪212K to אגמון אדר' נוף for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪212K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגמון אדר' נוף 39 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון לתבע ובינוי 160יחד 125 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אגמון אדר' נוף
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569309משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪460K15 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598978משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪214K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599024משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪214K30 May 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אגמון אדר' נוף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back