Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568096
הגדלת שטח התבע מ-59 דונם ל-87.1 דונם (סעיפים 5.01 עד 5.15)
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪177K to תא-אור מירב for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪177K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תא-אור מירב 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת שטח התבע מ-59 דונם ל-87.1 דונם (סעיפים 5.01 עד 5.15)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תא-אור מירב
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583457משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪433K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547930משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪188K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624296משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.5K30 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תא-אור מירב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back