Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568098
הגדלת שטח התכנית מ-59 דונם ל-87.1 דונם עבור מתכנן כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪202K to נעם ליבנה הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪202K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נעם ליבנה הנדסה בע"מ 36 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת שטח התכנית מ-59 דונם ל-87.1 דונם עבור מתכנן כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נעם ליבנה הנדסה בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596684משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪364K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578182משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪239K30 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554115משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪236K30 Jun 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נעם ליבנה הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back