Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567631
יעוץ נופי לתבע 284 יחד ובינוי בתחום הישוב 29 יחד בישוב ארז חוזה 1215201
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪109K to זהר דבורי for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪109K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זהר דבורי 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪248K Total won
Contract description
יעוץ נופי לתבע 284 יחד ובינוי בתחום הישוב 29 יחד בישוב ארז חוזה 1215201
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זהר דבורי
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29125משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪34.5K02 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604714משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪31.4K15 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33292משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪15.1K18 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זהר דבורי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back