Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567950
חירן 1447341 אדריכלות-מימוש אופציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪193K to וודובוסוף קליינמן אדרי for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪193K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וודובוסוף קליינמן אדרי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪459K Total won
Contract description
חירן 1447341 אדריכלות-מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וודובוסוף קליינמן אדרי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554735משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K30 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569506משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.4K30 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and וודובוסוף קליינמן אדרי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back