Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567138
צוריאל - תכנון חשמל - 56 יחד 1540038
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪103K to אליהב אלי for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2015
Award date
₪103K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אליהב אלי 24 Awards
2 Buyers
₪889K Total won
Contract description
צוריאל - תכנון חשמל - 56 יחד 1540038
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אליהב אלי
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557379משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.9K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638455משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪97.4K15 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586946משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.7K15 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אליהב אלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back