Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568399
מדידות בני דקלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪54.4K to יאיר איזבוצקי מדידות איתור ורישום מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪54.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יאיר איזבוצקי מדידות איתור ורישום מ 22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
מדידות בני דקלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יאיר איזבוצקי מדידות איתור ורישום מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555490משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪427K10 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569535משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪346K15 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19441משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪329K10 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יאיר איזבוצקי מדידות איתור ורישום מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back