Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568266
יועץ הנדסי מחוז ירושלים מתחם מזרח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪283K to מואב זוזטה for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪283K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מואב זוזטה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪283K Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי מחוז ירושלים מתחם מזרח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מואב זוזטה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586922משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed15 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מואב זוזטה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back