Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568346
מדידות - מעלות תרשיחא - שכ' מערבית - עבור 750 יחד, 443 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪643K to שלה וסים for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪643K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שלה וסים 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
מדידות - מעלות תרשיחא - שכ' מערבית - עבור 750 יחד, 443 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שלה וסים
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594989משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪376K15 Mar 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527293משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪291K15 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527088משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪206K15 Dec 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שלה וסים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back