Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568135
הספח ניקוז לתבע בגלגוליה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪7.4K to צ'וברוצקי משה for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪7.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צ'וברוצקי משה 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪352K Total won
Contract description
הספח ניקוז לתבע בגלגוליה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צ'וברוצקי משה
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566112משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪166K15 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569884משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪60.8K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31758משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪29.4K27 Mar 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צ'וברוצקי משה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back