Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567380
התקשרות עם אירז בעמ לתצר לוד גטש 5977
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪29.7K to אירז בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 May 2015
Award date
₪29.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אירז בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אירז בעמ לתצר לוד גטש 5977
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אירז בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579987משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪478K01 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553498משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪368K01 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574041משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪173K31 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אירז בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back