Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563945
הכנת תצרבהוד השרון גוש 6545
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪23.0K to י. דוידובסקי אחזקות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Feb 2015
Award date
₪23.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י. דוידובסקי אחזקות בע"מ 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪821K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תצרבהוד השרון גוש 6545
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י. דוידובסקי אחזקות בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652485רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪132K16 Jul 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609748רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪132K13 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643239משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪124K01 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and י. דוידובסקי אחזקות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back