↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563566

מתן הרצאות ליום האישה הבינלאומי לעובדי הרשות שיתקיים ב-8.3.2015

רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪119K to מועדון תרבות ועוד בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

03 Feb 2015
Award date
₪119K
Contract value
9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪119K Total won

Contract description

מתן הרצאות ליום האישה הבינלאומי לעובדי הרשות שיתקיים ב-8.3.2015

Premium

Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל

9,368 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מועדון תרבות ועוד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up