Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564057
התקשרות עם משרד רוח לצורך ביקורת
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪82.6K to סומך חייקין for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪82.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סומך חייקין 10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד רוח לצורך ביקורת
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סומך חייקין
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587721המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.3M08 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591883משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.1M08 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561548המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.0M27 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and סומך חייקין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back