Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559820
התקשרות עם דר מוקי שפר להכנת הנחיות למסמך
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪106K to לשם-שפר איכות הסביבה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Nov 2014
Award date
₪106K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לשם-שפר איכות הסביבה בע"מ 8 Awards
6 Buyers
₪866K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דר מוקי שפר להכנת הנחיות למסמך
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לשם-שפר איכות הסביבה בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644630משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪243K01 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555010משרד הבריאות₪130K17 Jul 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555245הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪118K08 Feb 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and לשם-שפר איכות הסביבה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back