Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564055
שמאי המייצג את הרשות בועדות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪614K to רמי עופר for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2014 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2014
Award date
₪614K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רמי עופר 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
שמאי המייצג את הרשות בועדות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רמי עופר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589208רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪218K18 Jul 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578154רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪203K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and רמי עופר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back