Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550691
יעוץ בנושא מימוש טכנולוגיות הקוד הפתוח על ידי חברת 2BOPEN
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טו בי אופן בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
טו בי אופן בעמ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
Contract description
יעוץ בנושא מימוש טכנולוגיות הקוד הפתוח על ידי חברת 2BOPEN
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טו בי אופן בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542232משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Jul 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542640רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563236משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and טו בי אופן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back