Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535958
שירותי רישום בפנקסי המקרקעין
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪1.0M to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ 271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won
Contract description
שירותי רישום בפנקסי המקרקעין
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ
271 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632749משרד החינוך₪157M01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649195משרד החינוך₪152M01 Sep 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611974משרד החינוך₪130M11 Feb 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back