Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527207
תחזוקת שעוני נוכחות והתוכנה המיוחדת לה.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סינאל מלל פייווי בעמ for IT & Software in January 2012 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
סינאל מלל פייווי בעמ 81 Awards
14 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת שעוני נוכחות והתוכנה המיוחדת לה.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סינאל מלל פייווי בעמ
81 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590725משרד הרווחה₪251K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549811משרד הרווחה₪217K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560730משרד הרווחה₪217K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and סינאל מלל פייווי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back