Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537888
רכישת מערכת הדרכה ממוחשבת
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2013 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ 41 Awards
14 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מערכת הדרכה ממוחשבת
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597175משרד החוץ₪715K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610105משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן₪107K01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601503משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון₪105K01 May 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back