Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594334
תחנת דלק חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, תחנת דלק שטח העסקה 3185.0 מר בישוב בית חנן. גוש 3739 חלקה 148 תקנה 3(29)
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שחר איל for Construction & Public Works in August 2012 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
31 Aug 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
שחר איל 2 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
תחנת דלק חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, תחנת דלק שטח העסקה 3185.0 מר בישוב בית חנן. גוש 3739 חלקה 148 תקנה 3(29)
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שחר איל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596464רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed05 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and שחר איל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back