Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542834
ביצוע שיפוצים במשרדי רשות מקרקעי ישראל במרחב צפון
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמיחי מלונות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2013 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמיחי מלונות בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪43.6M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע שיפוצים במשרדי רשות מקרקעי ישראל במרחב צפון
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמיחי מלונות בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571470משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪23.8M01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513961משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪10.3M14 Jul 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32358משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.4M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and עמיחי מלונות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back