Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554190
ביצוע בדיקת רישוי מקיפה לתוכנות חברת מיקרוסופט
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אמרסט בעמ for IT & Software in June 2014 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
10 Jun 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
אמרסט בעמ 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪575K Total won
Contract description
ביצוע בדיקת רישוי מקיפה לתוכנות חברת מיקרוסופט
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמרסט בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610086משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪310K01 Jan 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635199משרד המשפטים₪60.6K01 Jun 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562503משרד הבריאות₪49.6K25 Dec 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אמרסט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back