Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563597
מתן שירותים משפטיים למרחב יוש
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪177K to א. שטרן ושות עורכי דין ונוטריון for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪177K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. שטרן ושות עורכי דין ונוטריון 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪562K Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותים משפטיים למרחב יוש
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. שטרן ושות עורכי דין ונוטריון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568409רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪157K12 May 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570844רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪157K13 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563564רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪70.8K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and א. שטרן ושות עורכי דין ונוטריון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back