Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562724
חנייה לעובדי מרחב ירושלים
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪637K to איל צבי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪637K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איל צבי בע"מ 63 Awards
4 Buyers
₪39.4M Total won
Contract description
חנייה לעובדי מרחב ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איל צבי בע"מ
63 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629041רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪1.9M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578074רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪1.4M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541531רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪1.3M01 Jan 2022 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and איל צבי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back