Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565599
התקשרות עם מודד מן המאגר לצורך מדידות בבאר שבע מזרח גושים 38660-65
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪149K to שפירא יהודה for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Feb 2015
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שפירא יהודה 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪828K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודד מן המאגר לצורך מדידות בבאר שבע מזרח גושים 38660-65
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שפירא יהודה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32640משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪171K31 Jul 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560514משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪147K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568570משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪128K30 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and שפירא יהודה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back