Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565597
התקשרות עם מודדים מן המאגר אזור תעשייה יואב-הכנת תוכניות לצורך רישום
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪62.5K to מודדי השרון בע"מ for IT & Software in April 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2015
Award date
₪62.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מודדי השרון בע"מ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים מן המאגר אזור תעשייה יואב-הכנת תוכניות לצורך רישום
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מודדי השרון בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516611משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪353K14 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555095רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪180K14 Jun 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587549משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪143K30 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מודדי השרון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back