Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563935
הכנת תצר בנהלל
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪59.8K to רמזי קעואר - מדידות והנדסה אזרחית ב for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Feb 2015
Award date
₪59.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רמזי קעואר - מדידות והנדסה אזרחית ב 47 Awards
3 Buyers
₪12.4M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תצר בנהלל
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רמזי קעואר - מדידות והנדסה אזרחית ב
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580017משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M01 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567507משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪672K01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567553משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪672K01 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and רמזי קעואר - מדידות והנדסה אזרחית ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back