Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566568
התקשרןת עם משרד רוח ססובר כנעני לצורך ביקורת כספים.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪944K to ססובר כנעני for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 May 2015
Award date
₪944K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ססובר כנעני 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרןת עם משרד רוח ססובר כנעני לצורך ביקורת כספים.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ססובר כנעני
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573343משרד המשפטים₪3.3M01 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622393משרד המשפטים₪101 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ססובר כנעני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back