Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565841
התקשרות עם מודדי מאגר
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪203K to ארמי גרינשטיין הנדסה גיאודטית בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
07 May 2015
Award date
₪203K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארמי גרינשטיין הנדסה גיאודטית בעמ 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדי מאגר
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארמי גרינשטיין הנדסה גיאודטית בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536715משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M20 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636307משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪660K15 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519912משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪584K15 Feb 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ארמי גרינשטיין הנדסה גיאודטית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back