Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567318
התקשרות עם המרכז לעיוור, לאספקת ציוד להוראה ולמידה לאוכלוסיית העיוורים וללקויי ראייה לפי תקנה 3(29) ספק יחיד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.0M to המרכז לעיוור בישראל for Education in July 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז לעיוור בישראל 60 Awards
2 Buyers
₪58.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המרכז לעיוור, לאספקת ציוד להוראה ולמידה לאוכלוסיית העיוורים וללקויי ראייה לפי תקנה 3(29) ספק יחיד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · המרכז לעיוור בישראל
60 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636512משרד הרווחה₪6.6M10 Jul 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598457משרד הרווחה₪6.0M18 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546161משרד הרווחה₪4.9M14 Dec 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המרכז לעיוור בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back