↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564789

בישיבתה ביום 5.3.2014 אישרה ועדת הרכישות יציאה במכרז סגור לתחזוקת מוצרי איזון עומסים. המכרז הסגור הופנה לספקים: טראסטנט,

משרד החינוך awarded ₪131K to 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2015
Award date
₪131K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ
56 Awards
15 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 5.3.2014 אישרה ועדת הרכישות יציאה במכרז סגור לתחזוקת מוצרי איזון עומסים. המכרז הסגור הופנה לספקים: טראסטנט, טלדור, 013 נטוויז'ן, בזק בינלאומי, בינת תקשורת ותים-נטקום שהם הספקים המורשים של חב' Radware. בישיבתה ביום 7.4.2014 אישרה הוועדה את חברת נטוויז'ן כזוכה במכרז הסגור. בנוסף, אישרה הוועדה אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חב' נטוויז'ן לצורך תחזוקת מוצרי איזון עומסים מיום 1.5.2014 עד 30.4.2015

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ

56 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up