Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564818
כוונה להתקשר עם חברת הד ארצי + NMC לצורך הפקת תקליטורי שירים לפרוייקט זמר לך לגיל הרך כספק יחיד
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to NMC for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
NMC 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.7K Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשר עם חברת הד ארצי + NMC לצורך הפקת תקליטורי שירים לפרוייקט זמר לך לגיל הרך כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · NMC
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625028משרד האוצר₪6.7K02 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551187משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Apr 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and NMC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back