↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565084

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם חברת תגבור לביצוע שירותי השגחה בבחינות בגרות לתקופה שמעבר למימוש זכות ב

משרד החינוך awarded ₪41.0M to תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ for Education in May 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 May 2015
Award date
₪41.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
32 Awards
9 Buyers
₪253M Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם חברת תגבור לביצוע שירותי השגחה בבחינות בגרות לתקופה שמעבר למימוש זכות ברירה, מ- 1/5/15 עד 15/7/15 (שלא כוללת מועד חצב ברק כבקשת היחידה), בהיקף כולל של 40,969,415 כולל מעמ כמפורט: למחוזות צפון וחיפה - 18,329,996שח לא כולל מעמ. למחוזות תא ומרכז - בהיקף של 16,389,848שח לא כולל מעמ ,עפי תכנית העבודה המצב. הארכת ההתקשרות נדרשת שכן רק לפני מספר ימים ניתנה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ

32 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תיגבור-מאגר כח אדם מקצועי זמני בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up