↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564026

דיון חוזר לצורך ציון האופציה סכום האופציה לשנת 2016 (בהתאם לבקשת ועדת הפטור בחשכל ) מצב החלטת הוועדה מיום 14/4/15 דיון 2

משרד החינוך awarded ₪53.0M to מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר for Education in April 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

19 Apr 2015
Award date
₪53.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
73 Awards
3 Buyers
₪518M Total won

Contract description

דיון חוזר לצורך ציון האופציה סכום האופציה לשנת 2016 (בהתאם לבקשת ועדת הפטור בחשכל ) מצב החלטת הוועדה מיום 14/4/15 דיון 230 המתייחסת להתקשרות שאושרה בועדת הפטור בחשכל מיום 29/3/15 : כאמור בנוסח ההודעה שפורסמה המשרד שומר על זכותו להרחיב את ההתקשרות בהיקף של עד 40% וכן הרחבות שתדרשנה מעבר לכך בשל הרפורמה בבחינות הבגרות. היקף ההתקשרות לשנת 2016 צפוי להיות 10,722,825 שח. ככל שידרשו הרחבות כאמור, תמומש

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר

73 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון הנרייטה סאלד המכון הארצי למחקר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up