↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565701

מכרז 37/11.2013 - שירות, תחזוקה והרחבה של מערכות בטחון המופעלות במנמ (מתח נמוך) במתקני משרד החינוך. מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות

משרד החינוך awarded ₪178K to אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ for Defense & Security in June 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jun 2015
Award date
₪178K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
308 Awards
39 Buyers
₪93.6M Total won

Contract description

מכרז 37/11.2013 - שירות, תחזוקה והרחבה של מערכות בטחון המופעלות במנמ (מתח נמוך) במתקני משרד החינוך. מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת השנה הראשונה עם זוכה במכרז חב' אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה לאספקה והתקנה של מכלול בקרה כניסה לעובדים ולנכים לבניין האיטלקי (תקופת התקשרות מאושרת 1/7/14 עד 30/6/15) תקופת הרחבת ההתקשרות 1/6/15 עד 30/6/15 בהיקף של 114,853.24 כולל מעמ עפי תוכנית עבודה המצב. 2)מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות ל

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ

308 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up