↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565076

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה 2.7.2014 התקשרות עם חב' תים-נטקום לצורך תחזוקת מדפסות MF מיום 15.7.2014 עד 31.10.2014 בעלו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪48.7K to תים נטקום בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

16 May 2015
Award date
₪48.7K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

תים נטקום בע"מ
107 Awards
25 Buyers
₪180M Total won

Contract description

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה 2.7.2014 התקשרות עם חב' תים-נטקום לצורך תחזוקת מדפסות MF מיום 15.7.2014 עד 31.10.2014 בעלות של 41,269 לא כולל מעמ. בעקבות היותה הצעה יחידה בבקשה להצעות מחיר ובכפוף לסעיף 3(1) בתחם. ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 29.10.2014 הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת תים-נטקום לצורך תחזוקת מדפסות MF מיום 1.11.2014 עד 30.1.2015 או עד לתחילת ההתקשרות עם הזוכה במכרז, המוקדם מבין השניים, ב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תים נטקום בע"מ

107 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תים נטקום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up