↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564790

לצורך פעילות הלשכה המשפטית וגורמים נוספים במשרד (לשכת המנכלית, משאבי אנוש, החשבות ומינהל תקשוב) דרוש למשרד מנוי שנתי למא

משרד החינוך awarded ₪14.4K to חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 May 2015
Award date
₪14.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
136 Awards
23 Buyers
₪102M Total won

Contract description

לצורך פעילות הלשכה המשפטית וגורמים נוספים במשרד (לשכת המנכלית, משאבי אנוש, החשבות ומינהל תקשוב) דרוש למשרד מנוי שנתי למאגרים האינטרנטיים דינים ועוד , דינים-עבודה ותקדין. בישיבתה ביום 28.4.2014, אישרה הועדה התקשרות עם חב' חשבים לצורך מתן מנויים שנתיים למאגרים דינים ועוד, דינים עבודה ותקדין, מתאריכים 15.5.2014 עד 15.5.2015 ו 6.6.2014 עד 5.6.2015 ובעלויות של 7,728 ו-4,119 בהתאמה, סהכ 11,847 לא כולל מ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ

136 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up