Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566339
תחזוקה ושדרוג רשיונות CA
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪1.0M to סי איי סופטוור ישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 May 2015
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סי איי סופטוור ישראל בעמ 56 Awards
12 Buyers
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה ושדרוג רשיונות CA
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סי איי סופטוור ישראל בעמ
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30774משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪1.3M01 Jan 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545173משרד הרווחה₪1.2M01 Sep 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553721המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.1M28 Apr 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סי איי סופטוור ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back