Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564746
מערכות אבטחה במתח נמוך
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪3.0M to ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ for Defense & Security in April 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Apr 2015
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ 228 Awards
33 Buyers
₪163M Total won
Contract description
מערכות אבטחה במתח נמוך
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ
228 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509570המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪30.0M01 Feb 2010 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518400המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪26.7M01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554614המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪18.0M22 Jun 2014 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back