Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564999
בקרת מדים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪40.0K to פורת דורית for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Mar 2015
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פורת דורית 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪242K Total won
Contract description
בקרת מדים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פורת דורית
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560381משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪146K09 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589019משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.0K30 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912856משרד הפנים₪19.4K20 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and פורת דורית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back