Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563024
אבטחת קלפיות לכנסת ה- 20
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪9.0M to החברה למשק וכלכלה של השלטון המקומי for Defense & Security in February 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2015
Award date
₪9.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה למשק וכלכלה של השלטון המקומי 22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.0B Total won
Contract description
אבטחת קלפיות לכנסת ה- 20
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · החברה למשק וכלכלה של השלטון המקומי
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566836משרד הבריאות₪455M12 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614704משרד הבריאות₪175M21 May 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619983משרד הבריאות₪71.6M04 Sep 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and החברה למשק וכלכלה של השלטון המקומי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back