Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563643
ימי הכנה למשלחות פולין
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪500K to יד ושם for Education in January 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Jan 2015
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יד ושם 56 Awards
12 Buyers
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
ימי הכנה למשלחות פולין
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יד ושם
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562612משרד החינוך₪3.0M20 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625528המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.0M01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624775משרד החינוך₪1.6M15 Nov 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and יד ושם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back