Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563242
חלקי חילוף לכלל דגמי אקדחי גלוק
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. ר. ד. אפרם השקעות בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
21 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. ר. ד. אפרם השקעות בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪19.3M Total won
Contract description
חלקי חילוף לכלל דגמי אקדחי גלוק
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. ר. ד. אפרם השקעות בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577815המשרד לביטחון לאומי₪16.2M13 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633457המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M17 Mar 2019 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649624המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M18 May 2020 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מ. ר. ד. אפרם השקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back