Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564625
רכש מזגנים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to אלקטרה מוצרי צריכה (1951) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Mar 2015
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה מוצרי צריכה (1951) בע"מ 15 Awards
7 Buyers
₪8.9M Total won
Contract description
רכש מזגנים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה מוצרי צריכה (1951) בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616470משרד הרווחה₪3.2M06 Sep 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592425המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.3M04 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619144משרד הרווחה₪1.4M12 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אלקטרה מוצרי צריכה (1951) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back