Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563750
חלפים ותוכנות ייעודיות למכשיר וריקום
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪120K to VERICOM for IT & Software in February 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Feb 2015
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
VERICOM 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪520K Total won
Contract description
חלפים ותוכנות ייעודיות למכשיר וריקום
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · VERICOM
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525927המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪200K04 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528310המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪200K04 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563020המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed14 Jan 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and VERICOM — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back